1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Ready-made interactive leisure and entertainment software development
  5. /
  6. INCUST LTD

INCUST LTD

20-22 WENLOCK ROAD, LONDON  N1 7GU
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 11091391
  • Last Updated: 01 Oct 2021

Company profile

INCUST LTD was incorporated on Friday, December 1, 2017 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in LONDON. INCUST LTD has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Ready-made interactive leisure and entertainment software development. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 3 years 10 months and 18 days.

Name INCUST LTD
Company number 11091391
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 01 Dec 2017
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 20-22 WENLOCK ROAD
LONDON
N1 7GU
Country Of Origin ENGLAND
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

Individuals and organisations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Mr Shayne Lowrie Born: June 1980 (41 years) Nationality: Australian Dates: Wednesday, December 30, 2020 - present ownership of shares 25 to 50 percent
voting rights 25 to 50 percent
right to appoint and remove directors
Mrs Kylie Lowrie Born: November 1981 (39 years) Nationality: Australian Dates: Wednesday, December 30, 2020 - present ownership of shares 25 to 50 percent
Mr Ievgen Maievskyi Born: January 1978 (43 years) Nationality: Ukrainian Dates: Friday, December 1, 2017 - Wednesday, December 30, 2020 ownership of shares 25 to 50 percent
voting rights 25 to 50 percent
Mr Maksym Ronshyn Born: January 1972 (49 years) Nationality: Ukrainian Dates: Friday, December 1, 2017 - Wednesday, December 30, 2020 ownership of shares 25 to 50 percent
voting rights 25 to 50 percent
right to appoint and remove directors
Allied Bits Ltd Wenlock Road, N1 7GU Dates: Friday, December 1, 2017 - Wednesday, December 30, 2020 ownership of shares 25 to 50 percent
voting rights 25 to 50 percent

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts MICRO ENTITY
End of financial Year 31 December
Next annual accounts due 30 September 2022, (345 days left)
Latest accounts 31 December 2020
Next confirmation statement due 29 December 2018
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against INCUST LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
INCUST LTD 01 Dec 2017