1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Business and domestic software development
  5. /
  6. INFOBIZ4YOU TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

INFOBIZ4YOU TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

UNIT 3B BEROL HOUSE, 25 ASHLEY ROAD, TOTTENHAM HALE  N17 9LJ
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 11091969
  • Last Updated: 01 Oct 2021

Company profile

INFOBIZ4YOU TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED was incorporated on Friday, December 1, 2017 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in TOTTENHAM HALE. INFOBIZ4YOU TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Business and domestic software development. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 3 years 10 months and 18 days.

Name INFOBIZ4YOU TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
Company number 11091969
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 01 Dec 2017
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address UNIT 3B BEROL HOUSE
25 ASHLEY ROAD
TOTTENHAM HALE
N17 9LJ
Country Of Origin UNITED KINGDOM
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

Individuals and organisations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Zafer Donmez Born: August 1978 (43 years) Nationality: Turkish Dates: Friday, December 1, 2017 - present ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent
voting rights 75 to 100 percent
right to appoint and remove directors

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
End of financial Year 31 August
Next annual accounts due 31 May 2022, (223 days left)
Latest accounts 31 August 2020
Next confirmation statement due 29 December 2018
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against INFOBIZ4YOU TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
INFOBIZ4YOU TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED 01 Dec 2017