1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Other information technology service activities
  5. /
  6. FITBOOKPRO LIMITED

FITBOOKPRO LIMITED

KEMP HOUSE, 125-160 CITY ROAD, LONDON  EC1V 2NX
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 11092138
  • Last Updated: 01 Oct 2021

Company profile

FITBOOKPRO LIMITED was incorporated on Friday, December 1, 2017 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in LONDON. FITBOOKPRO LIMITED has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Other information technology service activities. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 3 years 10 months and 18 days.

Name FITBOOKPRO LIMITED
Company number 11092138
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 01 Dec 2017
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address KEMP HOUSE
125-160 CITY ROAD
LONDON
EC1V 2NX
Country Of Origin ENGLAND
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

Individuals and organisations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Oliver James Palmer Born: January 1992 (29 years) Nationality: British Dates: Friday, December 1, 2017 - present ownership of shares 25 to 50 percent
voting rights 25 to 50 percent
Junior Gunnar Putera Eldstal Born: September 1991 (30 years) Nationality: Malaysian Dates: Friday, December 1, 2017 - present ownership of shares 25 to 50 percent
voting rights 25 to 50 percent

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts DORMANT
End of financial Year 31 December
Next annual accounts due 30 September 2022, (345 days left)
Latest accounts 31 December 2020
Next confirmation statement due 29 December 2018
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against FITBOOKPRO LIMITED.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
FITBOOKPRO LIMITED 01 Dec 2017
BLOOMTREE LIMITED 12 May 2018