1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Other publishing activities
  5. /
  6. JUST TRADE - EXPORT GUIDE LIMITED

JUST TRADE - EXPORT GUIDE LIMITED

UNIT 15, 1 EMPIRE MEWS, LONDON  SW16 2BF
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 11092267
  • Last Updated: 01 Oct 2021

Company profile

JUST TRADE - EXPORT GUIDE LIMITED was incorporated on Friday, December 1, 2017 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in LONDON. JUST TRADE - EXPORT GUIDE LIMITED has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Other publishing activities. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 3 years 10 months and 18 days.

Name JUST TRADE - EXPORT GUIDE LIMITED
Company number 11092267
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 01 Dec 2017
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address UNIT 15
1 EMPIRE MEWS
LONDON
SW16 2BF
Country Of Origin UNITED KINGDOM
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

Individuals and organisations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Mr Nicholas Charles Tate Born: October 1976 (44 years) Nationality: British Dates: Friday, December 1, 2017 - present ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts MICRO ENTITY
End of financial Year 31 December
Next annual accounts due 30 September 2022, (345 days left)
Latest accounts 31 December 2020
Next confirmation statement due 29 December 2018
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against JUST TRADE - EXPORT GUIDE LIMITED.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
JUST TRADE - EXPORT GUIDE LIMITED 01 Dec 2017