1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Information technology consultancy activities
  5. /
  6. GWIDIGADA LTD

GWIDIGADA LTD

THE OLD HOUSE FARM, ODDLEY LANE, SAUNDERTON, PRINCES RISBOROUGH  HP27 9NQ
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 11092591
  • Last Updated: 01 Oct 2021

Company profile

GWIDIGADA LTD was incorporated on Friday, December 1, 2017 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in PRINCES RISBOROUGH. GWIDIGADA LTD has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Information technology consultancy activities. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 3 years 10 months and 18 days.

Name GWIDIGADA LTD
Company number 11092591
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 01 Dec 2017
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address THE OLD HOUSE FARM
ODDLEY LANE, SAUNDERTON
PRINCES RISBOROUGH
HP27 9NQ
Country Of Origin ENGLAND
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

Individuals and organisations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Mr Ryan Marc Thomas Born: October 1972 (48 years) Nationality: British Dates: Friday, December 1, 2017 - present significant influence or control
Mrs Jennifer Thomas Born: September 1972 (49 years) Nationality: British Dates: Friday, December 1, 2017 - present significant influence or control

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts MICRO ENTITY
End of financial Year 31 March
Next annual accounts due 31 December 2022, (437 days left)
Latest accounts 31 March 2021
Next confirmation statement due 29 December 2018
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against GWIDIGADA LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
GWIDIGADA LTD 01 Dec 2017