1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Information technology consultancy activities
  5. /
  6. 4AS LIMITED

4AS LIMITED

9 ENSIGN HOUSE ADMIRALS WAY, MARSH WALL, LONDON  E14 9XQ
  • Liquidation
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 11092751
  • Last Updated: 01 Oct 2021

Company profile

4AS LIMITED was incorporated on Friday, December 1, 2017 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in LONDON. 4AS LIMITED has the status: Liquidation and it's listed in the following category: Information technology consultancy activities. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 3 years 10 months and 18 days.

Name 4AS LIMITED
Company number 11092751
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 01 Dec 2017
Status Liquidation
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 9 ENSIGN HOUSE ADMIRALS WAY
MARSH WALL
LONDON
E14 9XQ
Country Of Origin
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

There are no currently people with significant control at 4AS LIMITED.

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
End of financial Year 31 July
Next annual accounts due 30 April 2022, (192 days left)
Latest accounts 30 November 2020
Next confirmation statement due 29 December 2018
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against 4AS LIMITED.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
4AS LIMITED 01 Dec 2017