1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Dormant Company
  5. /
  6. BREIVIKS SMAMASKIN INVEST LIMITED

BREIVIKS SMAMASKIN INVEST LIMITED

STRON LEGAL, THE CLUBHOUSE ST JAMES, 8 ST JAMES'S SQUARE, ST JAMES'S, LONDON  SW1Y 4JU
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 11553102
  • Last Updated: 01 Dec 2021

Company profile

BREIVIKS SMAMASKIN INVEST LIMITED was incorporated on Wednesday, September 5, 2018 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in LONDON. BREIVIKS SMAMASKIN INVEST LIMITED has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Dormant Company. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 3 years 3 months and 2 days.

Name BREIVIKS SMAMASKIN INVEST LIMITED
Company number 11553102
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 05 Sep 2018
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address STRON LEGAL, THE CLUBHOUSE ST JAMES
8 ST JAMES'S SQUARE, ST JAMES'S
LONDON
SW1Y 4JU
Country Of Origin UNITED KINGDOM
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

Individuals and organisations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Ola Breivik Nationality: Norwegian Dates: Wednesday, September 5, 2018 - present ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts DORMANT
End of financial Year 30 September
Next annual accounts due 30 June 2022, (204 days left)
Latest accounts 30 September 2020
Next confirmation statement due 03 October 2019
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against BREIVIKS SMAMASKIN INVEST LIMITED.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
BREIVIKS SMAMASKIN INVEST LIMITED 05 Sep 2018