1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Wholesale trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
  5. /
  6. SCRIPTFABRIK LTD

SCRIPTFABRIK LTD

25 DANBY ROAD, LITTLEOVER, DERBY  DE23 3AR
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 11553414
  • Last Updated: 01 Dec 2021

Company profile

SCRIPTFABRIK LTD was incorporated on Wednesday, September 5, 2018 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in DERBY. SCRIPTFABRIK LTD has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Wholesale trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 3 years 3 months and 2 days.

Name SCRIPTFABRIK LTD
Company number 11553414
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 05 Sep 2018
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 25 DANBY ROAD
LITTLEOVER
DERBY
DE23 3AR
Country Of Origin ENGLAND
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

Individuals and organisations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Enrico Graf Nationality: German Dates: Wednesday, September 5, 2018 - present ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent
voting rights 75 to 100 percent
right to appoint and remove directors

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts MICRO ENTITY
End of financial Year 30 September
Next annual accounts due 30 June 2022, (204 days left)
Latest accounts 30 September 2020
Next confirmation statement due 03 October 2019
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against SCRIPTFABRIK LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
SCRIPTFABRIK LTD 05 Sep 2018