1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  5. /
  6. ASPIRE TECHNICAL SERVICES LTD

ASPIRE TECHNICAL SERVICES LTD

2ND FLOOR, 46-46A HIGH STREET, OLNEY  MK46 4BE
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 11553619
  • Last Updated: 01 Dec 2021

Company profile

ASPIRE TECHNICAL SERVICES LTD was incorporated on Wednesday, September 5, 2018 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in OLNEY. ASPIRE TECHNICAL SERVICES LTD has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Other business support service activities n.e.c.. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 3 years 3 months and 2 days.

Name ASPIRE TECHNICAL SERVICES LTD
Company number 11553619
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 05 Sep 2018
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 2ND FLOOR
46-46A HIGH STREET
OLNEY
MK46 4BE
Country Of Origin UNITED KINGDOM
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

Individuals and organisations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Mrs Sarah Louise Batchelor Nationality: British Dates: Wednesday, September 5, 2018 - present ownership of shares 25 to 50 percent
Mr Anthony Mark Louis Batchelor Nationality: British Dates: Wednesday, September 5, 2018 - present ownership of shares 25 to 50 percent

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts MICRO ENTITY
End of financial Year 30 September
Next annual accounts due 30 June 2023, (569 days left)
Latest accounts 30 September 2021
Next confirmation statement due 03 October 2019
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against ASPIRE TECHNICAL SERVICES LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
ASPIRE TECHNICAL SERVICES LTD 05 Sep 2018