1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Other food services
  5. /
  6. MASINTELLIGENCE LTD

MASINTELLIGENCE LTD

61 BRIDGE STREET, KINGTON  HR5 3DJ
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 11553765
  • Last Updated: 01 Dec 2021

Company profile

MASINTELLIGENCE LTD was incorporated on Wednesday, September 5, 2018 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in KINGTON. MASINTELLIGENCE LTD has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Other food services. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 3 years 3 months and 2 days.

Name MASINTELLIGENCE LTD
Company number 11553765
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 05 Sep 2018
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 61 BRIDGE STREET
KINGTON
HR5 3DJ
Country Of Origin ENGLAND
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

Individuals and organisations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Mr Ali Khosravi Nationality: British Dates: Wednesday, September 5, 2018 - present ownership of shares 25 to 50 percent
voting rights 25 to 50 percent
right to appoint and remove directors
Mrs Shohreh Golaraifard Nationality: British Dates: Wednesday, September 5, 2018 - Friday, March 12, 2021 ownership of shares 25 to 50 percent
voting rights 25 to 50 percent
right to appoint and remove directors

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
End of financial Year 30 September
Next annual accounts due 30 June 2022, (204 days left)
Latest accounts 30 September 2020
Next confirmation statement due 03 October 2019
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against MASINTELLIGENCE LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
MASINTELLIGENCE LTD 05 Sep 2018