1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Wholesale of computers, computer peripheral equipment and software
  5. /
  6. SKERRY MAN LTD

SKERRY MAN LTD

3 SKERRY CL, MANCHESTER  M13 9UP
  • Dissolved
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 11554203
  • Last Updated: 30 Jun 2021

Company profile

SKERRY MAN LTD was incorporated on Wednesday, September 5, 2018 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in MANCHESTER. SKERRY MAN LTD has the status: Dissolved and it's listed in the following category: Wholesale of computers, computer peripheral equipment and software. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 1 year 5 months and 6 days.

Name SKERRY MAN LTD
Company number 11554203
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 05 Sep 2018
Status Dissolved
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 3 SKERRY CL
MANCHESTER
M13 9UP
Country Of Origin UNITED KINGDOM
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

There are no currently people with significant control at SKERRY MAN LTD.

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts NO ACCOUNTS FILED
End of financial Year 30 September
Next annual accounts due Not available
Latest accounts Not available
Next confirmation statement due Not available
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against SKERRY MAN LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
SKERRY MAN LTD 05 Sep 2018