1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Other information technology service activities
  5. /
  6. ZENBNK LTD

ZENBNK LTD

AVISHEK SINGH FLAT 27 BROMWICH HOUSE, 45 HOWSON TERRACE, RICHMONDHILL, RICHMOND  TW10 6RU
  • Dissolved
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 11554834
  • Last Updated: 28 Jun 2021

Company profile

ZENBNK LTD was incorporated on Wednesday, September 5, 2018 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in RICHMOND. ZENBNK LTD has the status: Dissolved and it's listed in the following category: Other information technology service activities. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 2 years 4 months and 14 days.

Name ZENBNK LTD
Company number 11554834
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 05 Sep 2018
Status Dissolved
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address AVISHEK SINGH FLAT 27 BROMWICH HOUSE
45 HOWSON TERRACE, RICHMONDHILL
RICHMOND
TW10 6RU
Country Of Origin ENGLAND
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

Individuals and organisations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Stylopay Ltd 2 London Wall Buildings Dates: Wednesday, September 5, 2018 - Friday, November 1, 2019 ownership of shares 25 to 50 percent
ownership of shares 25 to 50 percent as trust
ownership of shares 25 to 50 percent as firm
voting rights 75 to 100 percent
voting rights 75 to 100 percent as trust
voting rights 75 to 100 percent as firm
right to appoint and remove directors
right to appoint and remove directors as trust
right to appoint and remove directors as firm

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts NO ACCOUNTS FILED
End of financial Year 30 September
Next annual accounts due Not available
Latest accounts Not available
Next confirmation statement due Not available
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against ZENBNK LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
ZENBNK LTD 05 Sep 2018