1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Licensed carriers
  5. /
  6. SA COURIER SERVICE LTD

SA COURIER SERVICE LTD

22 WHEATLANDS GROVE, BRADFORD  BD9 5JS
  • Dissolved
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 11554845
  • Last Updated: 27 Jun 2021

Company profile

SA COURIER SERVICE LTD was incorporated on Wednesday, September 5, 2018 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in BRADFORD. SA COURIER SERVICE LTD has the status: Dissolved and it's listed in the following category: Licensed carriers. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 1 year 5 months and 6 days.

Name SA COURIER SERVICE LTD
Company number 11554845
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 05 Sep 2018
Status Dissolved
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 22 WHEATLANDS GROVE
BRADFORD
BD9 5JS
Country Of Origin UNITED KINGDOM
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

There are no currently people with significant control at SA COURIER SERVICE LTD.

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts NO ACCOUNTS FILED
End of financial Year 30 September
Next annual accounts due Not available
Latest accounts Not available
Next confirmation statement due Not available
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against SA COURIER SERVICE LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
SA COURIER SERVICE LTD 05 Sep 2018