1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Take-away food shops and mobile food stands
  5. /
  6. ZZZWAY LTD

ZZZWAY LTD

SUBWAY, STAINES ROAD WEST, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES  TW16 7AZ
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 12767166
  • Last Updated: 01 Aug 2021

Company profile

ZZZWAY LTD was incorporated on Friday, July 24, 2020 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in SUNBURY-ON-THAMES. ZZZWAY LTD has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Take-away food shops and mobile food stands. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 1 year 1 month and 25 days.

Name ZZZWAY LTD
Company number 12767166
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 24 Jul 2020
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address SUBWAY
STAINES ROAD WEST
SUNBURY-ON-THAMES
TW16 7AZ
Country Of Origin UNITED KINGDOM
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

Individuals and organisations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Mr Zirram Salah Uddin Born: June 1988 (33 years) Nationality: Pakistani,British Dates: Friday, July 24, 2020 - present ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts NO ACCOUNTS FILED
End of financial Year 31 July
Next annual accounts due 24 April 2022, (217 days left)
Latest accounts Not available
Next confirmation statement due 21 August 2021
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against ZZZWAY LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
ZZZWAY LTD 24 Jul 2020