1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Licensed restaurants
  5. /
  6. ISATUCONTEH LIMITED

ISATUCONTEH LIMITED

12 CHOUMERT RD, LONDON  SE15 4SE
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 12767743
  • Last Updated: 01 Aug 2021

Company profile

ISATUCONTEH LIMITED was incorporated on Friday, July 24, 2020 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in LONDON. ISATUCONTEH LIMITED has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Licensed restaurants. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 1 year 1 month and 25 days.

Name ISATUCONTEH LIMITED
Company number 12767743
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 24 Jul 2020
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 12 CHOUMERT RD
LONDON
SE15 4SE
Country Of Origin ENGLAND
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

Individuals and organisations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Ms Isatu Conteh Born: August 1997 (24 years) Nationality: English Dates: Friday, July 24, 2020 - present significant influence or control

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts NO ACCOUNTS FILED
End of financial Year 31 July
Next annual accounts due 24 April 2022, (217 days left)
Latest accounts Not available
Next confirmation statement due 21 August 2021
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against ISATUCONTEH LIMITED.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
ISATUCONTEH LIMITED 24 Jul 2020