1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Licensed restaurants
  5. /
  6. NW11 8LN LTD

NW11 8LN LTD

45 CHASE COURT GARDENS, ENFIELD  EN2 8DJ
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 12768177
  • Last Updated: 01 Aug 2021

Company profile

NW11 8LN LTD was incorporated on Friday, July 24, 2020 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in ENFIELD. NW11 8LN LTD has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Licensed restaurants. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 1 year 1 month and 25 days.

Name NW11 8LN LTD
Company number 12768177
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 24 Jul 2020
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 45 CHASE COURT GARDENS
ENFIELD
EN2 8DJ
Country Of Origin ENGLAND
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

There are no currently people with significant control at NW11 8LN LTD.

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts NO ACCOUNTS FILED
End of financial Year 31 July
Next annual accounts due 24 April 2022, (217 days left)
Latest accounts Not available
Next confirmation statement due 21 August 2021
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against NW11 8LN LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
NW11 8LN LTD 24 Jul 2020