1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Unlicensed restaurants and cafes
  5. /
  6. STACKS HEALTHY KITCHEN LTD

STACKS HEALTHY KITCHEN LTD

1 LANYON PLACE, BELFAST  BT1 3LP
  • Liquidation
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. NI649691
  • Last Updated: 01 Oct 2021

Company profile

STACKS HEALTHY KITCHEN LTD was incorporated on Wednesday, December 6, 2017 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in BELFAST. STACKS HEALTHY KITCHEN LTD has the status: Liquidation and it's listed in the following category: Unlicensed restaurants and cafes. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 3 years 10 months and 13 days.

Name STACKS HEALTHY KITCHEN LTD
Company number NI649691
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 06 Dec 2017
Status Liquidation
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 1 LANYON PLACE
BELFAST
BT1 3LP
Country Of Origin NORTHERN IRELAND
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

Individuals and organisations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Mrs Laura Graham Born: June 1980 (41 years) Nationality: Irish Dates: Wednesday, December 6, 2017 - present ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts NO ACCOUNTS FILED
End of financial Year 31 December
Next annual accounts due 06 September 2019, (-774 days left)
Latest accounts Not available
Next confirmation statement due 03 January 2019
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against STACKS HEALTHY KITCHEN LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
STACKS HEALTHY KITCHEN LTD 06 Dec 2017