1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Hardware consultancy
  5. /
  6. WINDOWS AND SQL PROGRAMMERS LIMITED

WINDOWS AND SQL PROGRAMMERS LIMITED

31 LECONFIELD ROAD, HIGHBURY, LONDON  N5 2RZ
  • Liquidation
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 02930589
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2022

Company profile

WINDOWS AND SQL PROGRAMMERS LIMITED was incorporated on Thursday, May 19, 1994 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in LONDON. WINDOWS AND SQL PROGRAMMERS LIMITED has the status: Liquidation and it's listed in the following category: Hardware consultancy. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 28 years 1 month and 7 days.

Name WINDOWS AND SQL PROGRAMMERS LIMITED
Company number 02930589
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 19 May 1994
Status Liquidation
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 31 LECONFIELD ROAD
HIGHBURY
LONDON
N5 2RZ
Country Of Origin
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

There are no currently people with significant control at WINDOWS AND SQL PROGRAMMERS LIMITED.

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
End of financial Year 1 September
Next annual accounts due 01 June 2010, (-4408 days left)
Latest accounts 31 August 2008
Next confirmation statement due 09 June 2010
Last confirmation statement dated 12 May 2009

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against WINDOWS AND SQL PROGRAMMERS LIMITED.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
WINDOWS AND SQL PROGRAMMERS LIMITED 19 May 1994