1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Hardware consultancy
  5. /
  6. SPJ COMPUTER SERVICES LIMITED

SPJ COMPUTER SERVICES LIMITED

1 HOLMESDALE ROAD, CROYDON  CR0 2LR
  • Liquidation
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 03035725
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2022

Company profile

SPJ COMPUTER SERVICES LIMITED was incorporated on Tuesday, March 21, 1995 as a Private Limited Company with no registered address. SPJ COMPUTER SERVICES LIMITED has the status: Liquidation and it's listed in the following category: Hardware consultancy. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 27 years 3 months and 5 days.

Name SPJ COMPUTER SERVICES LIMITED
Company number 03035725
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 21 Mar 1995
Status Liquidation
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 1 HOLMESDALE ROAD
CROYDON
CR0 2LR
Country Of Origin
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

There are no currently people with significant control at SPJ COMPUTER SERVICES LIMITED.

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts FULL
End of financial Year 31 March
Next annual accounts due 31 January 2000, (-8182 days left)
Latest accounts 31 March 1998
Next confirmation statement due 18 April 2000
Last confirmation statement dated 21 March 1999

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against SPJ COMPUTER SERVICES LIMITED.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
SPJ COMPUTER SERVICES LIMITED 21 Mar 1995