1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Hardware consultancy
  5. /
  6. TIGRA SOLUTIONS LIMITED

TIGRA SOLUTIONS LIMITED

10B FLEET BUSINESS PARK SANDY LANE, CHURCH CROOKHAM, FLEET  GU52 8BF
  • Liquidation
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 03180505
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2022

Company profile

TIGRA SOLUTIONS LIMITED was incorporated on Friday, March 29, 1996 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in FLEET. TIGRA SOLUTIONS LIMITED has the status: Liquidation and it's listed in the following category: Hardware consultancy. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 26 years 2 months and 28 days.

Name TIGRA SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Company number 03180505
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 29 Mar 1996
Status Liquidation
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 10B FLEET BUSINESS PARK SANDY LANE
CHURCH CROOKHAM
FLEET
GU52 8BF
Country Of Origin
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

There are no currently people with significant control at TIGRA SOLUTIONS LIMITED.

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
End of financial Year 31 March
Next annual accounts due 31 January 2008, (-5260 days left)
Latest accounts 31 March 2006
Next confirmation statement due 26 April 2008
Last confirmation statement dated 29 March 2007

Mortgages

Total of Mortgages 1
Mortgages Outstanding 1
Mortgages Partially Satisifed 0
Mortgages Satisfied/Paid 0

Previous Names

Name Change Date
TIGRA SOLUTIONS LIMITED 29 Mar 1996