1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Hardware consultancy
  5. /
  6. EUROTEC NETWORK SOLUTIONS LIMITED

EUROTEC NETWORK SOLUTIONS LIMITED

HERSCHEL HOUSE, 58 HERSCHEL STREET, SLOUGH  SL1 1PG
  • Dissolved
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 03499136
  • Last Updated: 27 Jun 2021

Company profile

EUROTEC NETWORK SOLUTIONS LIMITED was incorporated on Monday, January 26, 1998 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in SLOUGH. EUROTEC NETWORK SOLUTIONS LIMITED has the status: Dissolved and it's listed in the following category: Hardware consultancy. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 22 years 1 month and 22 days.

Name EUROTEC NETWORK SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Company number 03499136
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 26 Jan 1998
Status Dissolved
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address HERSCHEL HOUSE
58 HERSCHEL STREET
SLOUGH
SL1 1PG
Country Of Origin
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

There are no currently people with significant control at EUROTEC NETWORK SOLUTIONS LIMITED.

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts SMALL
End of financial Year 31 January
Next annual accounts due Not available
Latest accounts 31 January 1999
Next confirmation statement due Not available
Last confirmation statement dated 26 January 1999

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against EUROTEC NETWORK SOLUTIONS LIMITED.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
EUROTEC NETWORK SOLUTIONS LIMITED 26 Jan 1998