1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Hardware consultancy
  5. /
  6. CRASHLAND IT LTD

CRASHLAND IT LTD

THE GRANGE 100, HIGH STREET, LONDON  N14 6TB
  • Liquidation
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 03785995
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2022

Company profile

CRASHLAND IT LTD was incorporated on Thursday, June 10, 1999 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in LONDON. CRASHLAND IT LTD has the status: Liquidation and it's listed in the following category: Hardware consultancy. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 23 years and 16 days.

Name CRASHLAND IT LTD
Company number 03785995
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 10 Jun 1999
Status Liquidation
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address THE GRANGE 100
HIGH STREET
LONDON
N14 6TB
Country Of Origin
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

There are no currently people with significant control at CRASHLAND IT LTD.

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
End of financial Year 30 June
Next annual accounts due 31 March 2010, (-4470 days left)
Latest accounts 30 June 2008
Next confirmation statement due 08 July 2010
Last confirmation statement dated 10 June 2009

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against CRASHLAND IT LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
CRASHLAND IT LTD 10 Jun 1999