1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Hardware consultancy
  5. /
  6. BYTEING SUPPORT SERVICES LIMITED

BYTEING SUPPORT SERVICES LIMITED

45 THE CHASE, NORTH CHASE, HARLOW  CM17 9JA
  • Liquidation
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 03920877
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2022

Company profile

BYTEING SUPPORT SERVICES LIMITED was incorporated on Monday, February 7, 2000 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in HARLOW. BYTEING SUPPORT SERVICES LIMITED has the status: Liquidation and it's listed in the following category: Hardware consultancy. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 22 years 4 months and 19 days.

Name BYTEING SUPPORT SERVICES LIMITED
Company number 03920877
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 07 Feb 2000
Status Liquidation
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 45 THE CHASE
NORTH CHASE
HARLOW
CM17 9JA
Country Of Origin UNITED KINGDOM
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

There are no currently people with significant control at BYTEING SUPPORT SERVICES LIMITED.

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
End of financial Year 31 March
Next annual accounts due 31 January 2010, (-4529 days left)
Latest accounts 31 March 2008
Next confirmation statement due 07 March 2010
Last confirmation statement dated 07 February 2009

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against BYTEING SUPPORT SERVICES LIMITED.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
BYTEING SUPPORT SERVICES LIMITED 07 Feb 2000