1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Hardware consultancy
  5. /
  6. HELPFORCE LIMITED

HELPFORCE LIMITED

6 COVENTRY ROAD, SOUTH NORWOOD, LONDON  SE25 4UQ
  • Liquidation
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 03926032
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2022

Company profile

HELPFORCE LIMITED was incorporated on Tuesday, February 15, 2000 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in LONDON. HELPFORCE LIMITED has the status: Liquidation and it's listed in the following category: Hardware consultancy. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 22 years 4 months and 11 days.

Name HELPFORCE LIMITED
Company number 03926032
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 15 Feb 2000
Status Liquidation
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 6 COVENTRY ROAD
SOUTH NORWOOD
LONDON
SE25 4UQ
Country Of Origin
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

There are no currently people with significant control at HELPFORCE LIMITED.

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
End of financial Year 28 February
Next annual accounts due 28 December 2007, (-5294 days left)
Latest accounts 28 February 2006
Next confirmation statement due 15 March 2009
Last confirmation statement dated 15 February 2008

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against HELPFORCE LIMITED.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
HELPFORCE LIMITED 15 Feb 2000