1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Hardware consultancy
  5. /
  6. XPERTA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

XPERTA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

GRIFFINS, TAVISTOCK HOUSE SOUTH, LONDON  WC1H 9LG
  • Dissolved
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 04512727
  • Last Updated: 27 Jun 2021

Company profile

XPERTA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED was incorporated on Thursday, August 15, 2002 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in LONDON. XPERTA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED has the status: Dissolved and it's listed in the following category: Hardware consultancy. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 17 years 7 months and 16 days.

Name XPERTA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Company number 04512727
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 15 Aug 2002
Status Dissolved
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address GRIFFINS
TAVISTOCK HOUSE SOUTH
LONDON
WC1H 9LG
Country Of Origin
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

There are no currently people with significant control at XPERTA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED.

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
End of financial Year 31 August
Next annual accounts due Not available
Latest accounts 31 August 2005
Next confirmation statement due Not available
Last confirmation statement dated 15 August 2008

Mortgages

Total of Mortgages 1
Mortgages Outstanding 0
Mortgages Partially Satisifed 0
Mortgages Satisfied/Paid 1

Previous Names

Name Change Date
XPERTA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 15 Aug 2002