1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Hardware consultancy
  5. /
  6. SYNERGY IT SERVICES LIMITED

SYNERGY IT SERVICES LIMITED

TAVISTOCK HOUSE SOUTH, TAVISTOCK SQUARE, LONDON  WC1H 9LG
  • Liquidation
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 04707817
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2022

Company profile

SYNERGY IT SERVICES LIMITED was incorporated on Sunday, March 23, 2003 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in LONDON. SYNERGY IT SERVICES LIMITED has the status: Liquidation and it's listed in the following category: Hardware consultancy. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 19 years 3 months and 3 days.

Name SYNERGY IT SERVICES LIMITED
Company number 04707817
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 23 Mar 2003
Status Liquidation
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address TAVISTOCK HOUSE SOUTH
TAVISTOCK SQUARE
LONDON
WC1H 9LG
Country Of Origin
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

There are no currently people with significant control at SYNERGY IT SERVICES LIMITED.

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
End of financial Year 31 March
Next annual accounts due 31 December 2011, (-3830 days left)
Latest accounts 31 March 2010
Next confirmation statement due 20 April 2012
Last confirmation statement dated 23 March 2011

Mortgages

Total of Mortgages 1
Mortgages Outstanding 1
Mortgages Partially Satisifed 0
Mortgages Satisfied/Paid 0

Previous Names

Name Change Date
SYNERGY IT SERVICES LIMITED 23 Mar 2003