1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Information technology consultancy activities
  5. /
  6. AAA CONSULTING SERVICES LIMITED

AAA CONSULTING SERVICES LIMITED

12 HILLCREST GARDENS, ESHER  KT10 0BS
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 06607590
  • Last Updated: 01 Jul 2022

Company profile

AAA CONSULTING SERVICES LIMITED was incorporated on Monday, June 2, 2008 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in ESHER. AAA CONSULTING SERVICES LIMITED has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Information technology consultancy activities. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 14 years 2 months and 9 days.

Name AAA CONSULTING SERVICES LIMITED
Company number 06607590
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 02 Jun 2008
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 12 HILLCREST GARDENS
ESHER
KT10 0BS
Country Of Origin
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

Individuals and organisations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Mr Ameet Ajit Ambekar Nationality: British Dates: Wednesday, April 6, 2016 - present ownership of shares 50 to 75 percent

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts DORMANT
End of financial Year 31 August
Next annual accounts due 31 May 2023, (292 days left)
Latest accounts 31 August 2021
Next confirmation statement due 30 June 2017
Last confirmation statement dated 02 June 2016

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against AAA CONSULTING SERVICES LIMITED.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
AAA CONSULTING SERVICES LIMITED 02 Jun 2008