1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Other information technology service activities
  5. /
  6. ALL INTERACTIVE LTD

ALL INTERACTIVE LTD

6 THE LITTLE CHAPEL, 6 WINCHESTER STREET, WHITCHURCH, WHITCHURCH  RG28 7AL
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 06607598
  • Last Updated: 01 Jul 2022

Company profile

ALL INTERACTIVE LTD was incorporated on Monday, June 2, 2008 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in WHITCHURCH. ALL INTERACTIVE LTD has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Other information technology service activities. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 14 years 2 months and 15 days.

Name ALL INTERACTIVE LTD
Company number 06607598
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 02 Jun 2008
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 6 THE LITTLE CHAPEL, 6 WINCHESTER STREET, WHITCHURCH
WHITCHURCH
RG28 7AL
Country Of Origin UNITED KINGDOM
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

Individuals and organisations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Mr James Timothy Goadby Nationality: British Dates: Wednesday, April 6, 2016 - present ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
End of financial Year 30 June
Next annual accounts due 31 March 2023, (225 days left)
Latest accounts 30 June 2021
Next confirmation statement due 25 July 2017
Last confirmation statement dated 27 June 2016

Mortgages

Total of Mortgages 1
Mortgages Outstanding 1
Mortgages Partially Satisifed 0
Mortgages Satisfied/Paid 0

Previous Names

Name Change Date
ALL INTERACTIVE LTD 02 Jun 2008
JAR MEDIA LIMITED 04 Nov 2014