1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Other information technology service activities
  5. /
  6. BUSHEY CONSULTANTS LIMITED

BUSHEY CONSULTANTS LIMITED

1ST FLOOR, CONSORT HOUSE, WATERDALE  DN1 3HR
  • Liquidation
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 06607986
  • Last Updated: 19 Jun 2021

Company profile

BUSHEY CONSULTANTS LIMITED was incorporated on Monday, June 2, 2008 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in WATERDALE. BUSHEY CONSULTANTS LIMITED has the status: Liquidation and it's listed in the following category: Other information technology service activities. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 14 years 2 months and 9 days.

Name BUSHEY CONSULTANTS LIMITED
Company number 06607986
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 02 Jun 2008
Status Liquidation
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 1ST FLOOR
CONSORT HOUSE
WATERDALE
DN1 3HR
Country Of Origin
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

There are no currently people with significant control at BUSHEY CONSULTANTS LIMITED.

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
End of financial Year 30 June
Next annual accounts due 31 March 2013, (-3420 days left)
Latest accounts 30 June 2011
Next confirmation statement due 30 June 2013
Last confirmation statement dated 02 June 2012

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against BUSHEY CONSULTANTS LIMITED.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
BUSHEY CONSULTANTS LIMITED 02 Jun 2008