1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Business and domestic software development
  5. /
  6. GREENWICH BUSINESS INTELLIGENCE SOLUTIONS LIMITED

GREENWICH BUSINESS INTELLIGENCE SOLUTIONS LIMITED

60 ARRAN ROAD, LONDON  SE6 2NL
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 06608012
  • Last Updated: 01 Jul 2022

Company profile

GREENWICH BUSINESS INTELLIGENCE SOLUTIONS LIMITED was incorporated on Monday, June 2, 2008 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in LONDON. GREENWICH BUSINESS INTELLIGENCE SOLUTIONS LIMITED has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Business and domestic software development. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 14 years 2 months and 9 days.

Name GREENWICH BUSINESS INTELLIGENCE SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Company number 06608012
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 02 Jun 2008
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 60 ARRAN ROAD
LONDON
SE6 2NL
Country Of Origin ENGLAND
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

Individuals and organisations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Mr Kehinde Dauda Nationality: British Dates: Wednesday, April 6, 2016 - present ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts MICRO ENTITY
End of financial Year 31 March
Next annual accounts due 31 December 2022, (141 days left)
Latest accounts 31 March 2021
Next confirmation statement due 30 June 2017
Last confirmation statement dated 02 June 2016

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against GREENWICH BUSINESS INTELLIGENCE SOLUTIONS LIMITED.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
GREENWICH BUSINESS INTELLIGENCE SOLUTIONS LIMITED 02 Jun 2008