1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Information technology consultancy activities
  5. /
  6. MIXMATCHME LIMITED

MIXMATCHME LIMITED

80 MANOR PARK, LONDON  SE13 5RL
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 06608853
  • Last Updated: 01 Jul 2022

Company profile

MIXMATCHME LIMITED was incorporated on Tuesday, June 3, 2008 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in LONDON. MIXMATCHME LIMITED has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Information technology consultancy activities. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 14 years 2 months and 14 days.

Name MIXMATCHME LIMITED
Company number 06608853
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 03 Jun 2008
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 80 MANOR PARK
LONDON
SE13 5RL
Country Of Origin ENGLAND
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

Individuals and organisations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Mr Mario Somerset Faure Nationality: South African Dates: Wednesday, April 6, 2016 - present right to appoint and remove directors
right to appoint and remove directors as trust
right to appoint and remove directors as firm

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts MICRO ENTITY
End of financial Year 30 June
Next annual accounts due 31 March 2023, (225 days left)
Latest accounts 30 June 2021
Next confirmation statement due 08 January 2017
Last confirmation statement dated 11 December 2015

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against MIXMATCHME LIMITED.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
MIXMATCHME LIMITED 03 Jun 2008