1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Information technology consultancy activities
  5. /
  6. PHI PARTNERS GLOBAL LIMITED

PHI PARTNERS GLOBAL LIMITED

3RD FLOOR, 12 GOUGH SQUARE, LONDON  EC4A 3DW
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 06609685
  • Last Updated: 01 Jul 2022

Company profile

PHI PARTNERS GLOBAL LIMITED was incorporated on Tuesday, June 3, 2008 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in LONDON. PHI PARTNERS GLOBAL LIMITED has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Information technology consultancy activities. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 14 years 2 months and 8 days.

Name PHI PARTNERS GLOBAL LIMITED
Company number 06609685
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 03 Jun 2008
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 3RD FLOOR
12 GOUGH SQUARE
LONDON
EC4A 3DW
Country Of Origin
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

Individuals and organisations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Mr Desmond Stockdale Nationality: British Dates: Wednesday, April 6, 2016 - present ownership of shares 25 to 50 percent
voting rights 25 to 50 percent

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
End of financial Year 31 December
Next annual accounts due 30 September 2022, (49 days left)
Latest accounts 31 December 2020
Next confirmation statement due 18 June 2017
Last confirmation statement dated 21 May 2016

Mortgages

Total of Mortgages 12
Mortgages Outstanding 3
Mortgages Partially Satisifed 0
Mortgages Satisfied/Paid 9

Previous Names

Name Change Date
PHI PARTNERS GLOBAL LIMITED 03 Jun 2008