1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  5. /
  6. 5 SUNNYSIDE MANAGEMENT (LIVERPOOL) COMPANY LIMITED

5 SUNNYSIDE MANAGEMENT (LIVERPOOL) COMPANY LIMITED

5D SUNNYSIDE, PRINCES PARK, LIVERPOOL  L8 3TD
  • Active
  • PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
  • Company No. 06656308
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2022

Company profile

5 SUNNYSIDE MANAGEMENT (LIVERPOOL) COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on Friday, July 25, 2008 as a PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital) with registered address in LIVERPOOL. 5 SUNNYSIDE MANAGEMENT (LIVERPOOL) COMPANY LIMITED has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate. This PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital) has been operating for 13 years 11 months and 3 days.

Name 5 SUNNYSIDE MANAGEMENT (LIVERPOOL) COMPANY LIMITED
Company number 06656308
Company type PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Incorporation date 25 Jul 2008
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 5D SUNNYSIDE
PRINCES PARK
LIVERPOOL
L8 3TD
Country Of Origin
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

There are no currently people with significant control at 5 SUNNYSIDE MANAGEMENT (LIVERPOOL) COMPANY LIMITED.

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts MICRO ENTITY
End of financial Year 31 July
Next annual accounts due 30 April 2022, (-59 days left)
Latest accounts 31 July 2020
Next confirmation statement due 22 August 2016
Last confirmation statement dated 25 July 2015

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against 5 SUNNYSIDE MANAGEMENT (LIVERPOOL) COMPANY LIMITED.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
5 SUNNYSIDE MANAGEMENT (LIVERPOOL) COMPANY LIMITED 25 Jul 2008