1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  5. /
  6. KELLE G'S LIMITED

KELLE G'S LIMITED

139 FURLONG ROAD, BOLTON-UPON-DEARNE, ROTHERHAM  S63 8HD
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 06656457
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2022

Company profile

KELLE G'S LIMITED was incorporated on Friday, July 25, 2008 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in ROTHERHAM. KELLE G'S LIMITED has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 13 years 11 months and 2 days.

Name KELLE G'S LIMITED
Company number 06656457
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 25 Jul 2008
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 139 FURLONG ROAD
BOLTON-UPON-DEARNE
ROTHERHAM
S63 8HD
Country Of Origin
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

Individuals and organisations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Mr Suleyman Murat Suleyman Nationality: British Dates: Thursday, June 1, 2017 - present ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts MICRO ENTITY
End of financial Year 31 July
Next annual accounts due 30 April 2022, (-58 days left)
Latest accounts 31 July 2020
Next confirmation statement due 29 June 2017
Last confirmation statement dated 01 June 2016

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against KELLE G'S LIMITED.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
KELLE G'S LIMITED 25 Jul 2008
KELLE GS LIMITED 28 Jul 2008