1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation n.e.c.
  5. /
  6. FORM ONLINE BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED

FORM ONLINE BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED

MINSHULL HOUSE, 67 WELLINGTON ROAD NORTH, STOCKPORT  SK4 2LP
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 08061319
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2022

Company profile

FORM ONLINE BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED was incorporated on Wednesday, May 9, 2012 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in STOCKPORT. FORM ONLINE BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation n.e.c.. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 10 years 1 month and 25 days.

Name FORM ONLINE BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED
Company number 08061319
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 09 May 2012
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address MINSHULL HOUSE
67 WELLINGTON ROAD NORTH
STOCKPORT
SK4 2LP
Country Of Origin
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

Individuals and organisations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
David Wuensch Nationality: Czech Dates: Friday, July 1, 2016 - present right to appoint and remove directors

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts MICRO ENTITY
End of financial Year 31 May
Next annual accounts due 28 February 2023, (239 days left)
Latest accounts 31 May 2021
Next confirmation statement due 06 June 2017
Last confirmation statement dated 09 May 2016

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against FORM ONLINE BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
FORM ONLINE BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED 09 May 2012