1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Other amusement and recreation activities n.e.c.
  5. /
  6. ROADH 2 SHOW LIMITED

ROADH 2 SHOW LIMITED

1 SHERWOOD AVENUE, STREATHAM  SW16 5EW
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 09784326
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2022

Company profile

ROADH 2 SHOW LIMITED was incorporated on Friday, September 18, 2015 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in STREATHAM. ROADH 2 SHOW LIMITED has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Other amusement and recreation activities n.e.c.. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 6 years 9 months and 11 days.

Name ROADH 2 SHOW LIMITED
Company number 09784326
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 18 Sep 2015
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 1 SHERWOOD AVENUE
STREATHAM
SW16 5EW
Country Of Origin UNITED KINGDOM
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

There are no currently people with significant control at ROADH 2 SHOW LIMITED.

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts MICRO ENTITY
End of financial Year 30 September
Next annual accounts due 30 June 2022, (0 days left)
Latest accounts 30 September 2020
Next confirmation statement due 16 October 2016
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against ROADH 2 SHOW LIMITED.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
ROADH 2 SHOW LIMITED 18 Sep 2015