1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Artistic creation
  5. /
  6. MADPAC LIMITED

MADPAC LIMITED

61 REPTON WAY, CROXLEY GREEN, RICKMANSWORTH  WD3 3PN
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 09785698
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2022

Company profile

MADPAC LIMITED was incorporated on Monday, September 21, 2015 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in RICKMANSWORTH. MADPAC LIMITED has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Artistic creation. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 6 years 9 months and 12 days.

Name MADPAC LIMITED
Company number 09785698
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 21 Sep 2015
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 61 REPTON WAY
CROXLEY GREEN
RICKMANSWORTH
WD3 3PN
Country Of Origin ENGLAND
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

Individuals and organisations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Ms Mishi Rehal Bhandari Nationality: British Dates: Wednesday, April 6, 2016 - present ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts MICRO ENTITY
End of financial Year 30 September
Next annual accounts due 30 June 2023, (361 days left)
Latest accounts 30 September 2021
Next confirmation statement due 19 October 2016
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against MADPAC LIMITED.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
MADPAC LIMITED 21 Sep 2015