1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Artistic creation
  5. /
  6. HATE HATE LTD

HATE HATE LTD

36 ST. MARTIN'S COURT, LONDON  WC2N 4AL
  • Dissolved
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 09786825
  • Last Updated: 27 Jun 2021

Company profile

HATE HATE LTD was incorporated on Monday, September 21, 2015 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in LONDON. HATE HATE LTD has the status: Dissolved and it's listed in the following category: Artistic creation. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 5 years 3 months and 28 days.

Name HATE HATE LTD
Company number 09786825
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 21 Sep 2015
Status Dissolved
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 36 ST. MARTIN'S COURT
LONDON
WC2N 4AL
Country Of Origin UNITED KINGDOM
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

Individuals and organisations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Ms Raphaelle Amelie Palmyre Duplay Nationality: French Dates: Wednesday, April 6, 2016 - present ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts DORMANT
End of financial Year 30 September
Next annual accounts due Not available
Latest accounts 30 September 2020
Next confirmation statement due Not available
Last confirmation statement dated 20 September 2020

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against HATE HATE LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
HATE HATE LTD 21 Sep 2015