1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Artistic creation
  5. /
  6. JESS TURNER DESIGN LIMITED

JESS TURNER DESIGN LIMITED

91 ELSWICK ROAD, LONDON  SE13 7SR
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 09787284
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2022

Company profile

JESS TURNER DESIGN LIMITED was incorporated on Monday, September 21, 2015 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in LONDON. JESS TURNER DESIGN LIMITED has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Artistic creation. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 6 years 9 months and 9 days.

Name JESS TURNER DESIGN LIMITED
Company number 09787284
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 21 Sep 2015
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 91 ELSWICK ROAD
LONDON
SE13 7SR
Country Of Origin
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

There are no currently people with significant control at JESS TURNER DESIGN LIMITED.

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
End of financial Year 30 September
Next annual accounts due 30 June 2023, (364 days left)
Latest accounts 30 September 2021
Next confirmation statement due 19 October 2016
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against JESS TURNER DESIGN LIMITED.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
JESS TURNER DESIGN LIMITED 21 Sep 2015