1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Artistic creation
  5. /
  6. LIFTED UN LIMITED

LIFTED UN LIMITED

72 BUTLERS & COLONIAL WHARF, LONDON  SE1 2PY
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 09789346
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2022

Company profile

LIFTED UN LIMITED was incorporated on Tuesday, September 22, 2015 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in LONDON. LIFTED UN LIMITED has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Artistic creation. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 6 years 9 months and 5 days.

Name LIFTED UN LIMITED
Company number 09789346
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 22 Sep 2015
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 72 BUTLERS & COLONIAL WHARF
LONDON
SE1 2PY
Country Of Origin UNITED KINGDOM
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

Individuals and organisations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Miss Yulia Ivanova Nationality: British Dates: Wednesday, August 10, 2016 - present ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts DORMANT
End of financial Year 30 September
Next annual accounts due 30 June 2023, (367 days left)
Latest accounts 30 September 2021
Next confirmation statement due 20 October 2016
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against LIFTED UN LIMITED.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
LIFTED UN LIMITED 22 Sep 2015