1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Human resources provision and management of human resources functions
  5. /
  6. TEMI CARE LIMITED

TEMI CARE LIMITED

352A GREEN LANES, LONDON  N13 5TL
  • Dissolved
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 10200148
  • Last Updated: 30 Jun 2021

Company profile

TEMI CARE LIMITED was incorporated on Thursday, May 26, 2016 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in LONDON. TEMI CARE LIMITED has the status: Dissolved and it's listed in the following category: Human resources provision and management of human resources functions. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 4 years 9 months and 28 days.

Address

Registered Address 352A GREEN LANES
LONDON
N13 5TL
Country Of Origin UNITED KINGDOM
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

Individuals and organisations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Mr Gbenga Ashadele Nationality: Nigerian Dates: Thursday, May 26, 2016 - present ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts MICRO
End of financial Year 31 May
Next annual accounts due Not available
Latest accounts 31 May 2018
Next confirmation statement due Not available
Last confirmation statement dated 31 May 2019

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against TEMI CARE LIMITED.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
TEMI CARE LIMITED 26 May 2016