1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Landscape service activities
  5. /
  6. 360 LANDSCAPES LIMITED

360 LANDSCAPES LIMITED

11 OLD MILL CLOSE, HADDENHAM, AYLESBURY  HP17 8HQ
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 10201329
  • Last Updated: 01 Jul 2022

Company profile

360 LANDSCAPES LIMITED was incorporated on Thursday, May 26, 2016 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in AYLESBURY. 360 LANDSCAPES LIMITED has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Landscape service activities. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 6 years 2 months and 16 days.

Name 360 LANDSCAPES LIMITED
Company number 10201329
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 26 May 2016
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 11 OLD MILL CLOSE
HADDENHAM
AYLESBURY
HP17 8HQ
Country Of Origin ENGLAND
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

Individuals and organisations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Mr Lukas Kuhlmey Nationality: British Dates: Thursday, May 26, 2016 - Wednesday, May 15, 2019 ownership of shares 25 to 50 percent
Mr James Elliott Nationality: British Dates: Thursday, May 26, 2016 - present ownership of shares 25 to 50 percent

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
End of financial Year 31 May
Next annual accounts due 28 February 2023, (200 days left)
Latest accounts 31 May 2021
Next confirmation statement due 23 June 2017
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against 360 LANDSCAPES LIMITED.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
360 LANDSCAPES LIMITED 26 May 2016