1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  5. /
  6. INNOVIUS CONSULTANCY LTD

INNOVIUS CONSULTANCY LTD

C/O NEUM INSOLVENCY, SUITE 9, AMBA HOUSE, 15 COLLEGE ROAD, HARROW  HA1 1BA
  • Liquidation
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 10201541
  • Last Updated: 01 Jul 2022

Company profile

INNOVIUS CONSULTANCY LTD was incorporated on Thursday, May 26, 2016 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in HARROW. INNOVIUS CONSULTANCY LTD has the status: Liquidation and it's listed in the following category: Other business support service activities n.e.c.. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 6 years 2 months and 22 days.

Name INNOVIUS CONSULTANCY LTD
Company number 10201541
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 26 May 2016
Status Liquidation
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address C/O NEUM INSOLVENCY, SUITE 9, AMBA HOUSE
15 COLLEGE ROAD
HARROW
HA1 1BA
Country Of Origin ENGLAND
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

Individuals and organisations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Mr Kirtikumar Shriyan Nationality: British Dates: Wednesday, February 22, 2017 - present ownership of shares 50 to 75 percent

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts MICRO ENTITY
End of financial Year 31 March
Next annual accounts due 31 December 2022, (135 days left)
Latest accounts 31 March 2021
Next confirmation statement due 23 June 2017
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against INNOVIUS CONSULTANCY LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
INNOVIUS CONSULTANCY LTD 26 May 2016