1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Dormant Company
  5. /
  6. REAL WEALTH HOLDINGS LIMITED

REAL WEALTH HOLDINGS LIMITED

62 BRANDON CLOSE, CHAFFORD HUNDRED, GRAYS  RM16 6QX
  • Dissolved
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 10575971
  • Last Updated: 29 Jun 2021

Company profile

REAL WEALTH HOLDINGS LIMITED was incorporated on Monday, January 23, 2017 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in GRAYS. REAL WEALTH HOLDINGS LIMITED has the status: Dissolved and it's listed in the following category: Dormant Company. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 4 years 3 months and 26 days.

Name REAL WEALTH HOLDINGS LIMITED
Company number 10575971
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 23 Jan 2017
Status Dissolved
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 62 BRANDON CLOSE
CHAFFORD HUNDRED
GRAYS
RM16 6QX
Country Of Origin UNITED KINGDOM
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

Individuals and organisations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Mr Adebisi Aje Nationality: British Dates: Monday, January 23, 2017 - present ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent
voting rights 75 to 100 percent
right to appoint and remove directors

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts DORMANT
End of financial Year 31 January
Next annual accounts due Not available
Latest accounts 31 January 2019
Next confirmation statement due Not available
Last confirmation statement dated 22 January 2020

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against REAL WEALTH HOLDINGS LIMITED.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
REAL WEALTH HOLDINGS LIMITED 23 Jan 2017