1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Dormant Company
  5. /
  6. XCLUSIVE TREASURE SERVICES LIMITED

XCLUSIVE TREASURE SERVICES LIMITED

41 SIGNALS DRIVE, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS  CV3 1QS
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 10576043
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2022

Company profile

XCLUSIVE TREASURE SERVICES LIMITED was incorporated on Monday, January 23, 2017 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in WEST MIDLANDS. XCLUSIVE TREASURE SERVICES LIMITED has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Dormant Company. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 5 years 5 months and 7 days.

Name XCLUSIVE TREASURE SERVICES LIMITED
Company number 10576043
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 23 Jan 2017
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 41 SIGNALS DRIVE
COVENTRY
WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 1QS
Country Of Origin ENGLAND
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

Individuals and organisations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Mrs Inikpi Joy Opaluwa-Dweh Nationality: Nigerian Dates: Monday, January 23, 2017 - present significant influence or control
Mr Jefferson Wulu Dweh Nationality: Dutch Dates: Monday, January 23, 2017 - present significant influence or control as firm

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts MICRO ENTITY
End of financial Year 31 January
Next annual accounts due 31 October 2022, (122 days left)
Latest accounts 31 January 2021
Next confirmation statement due 20 February 2018
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against XCLUSIVE TREASURE SERVICES LIMITED.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
XCLUSIVE TREASURE SERVICES LIMITED 23 Jan 2017