1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Activities of extraterritorial organizations and bodies
  5. /
  6. SCHOFIELD MARKETING LIMITED

SCHOFIELD MARKETING LIMITED

22 DRAYTON COURT, DRAYTON COURT, WARWICK  CV34 5RG
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 10577034
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2022

Company profile

SCHOFIELD MARKETING LIMITED was incorporated on Monday, January 23, 2017 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in WARWICK. SCHOFIELD MARKETING LIMITED has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Activities of extraterritorial organizations and bodies. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 5 years 5 months and 4 days.

Name SCHOFIELD MARKETING LIMITED
Company number 10577034
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 23 Jan 2017
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 22 DRAYTON COURT
DRAYTON COURT
WARWICK
CV34 5RG
Country Of Origin ENGLAND
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

There are no currently people with significant control at SCHOFIELD MARKETING LIMITED.

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts MICRO ENTITY
End of financial Year 31 January
Next annual accounts due 31 October 2022, (125 days left)
Latest accounts 31 January 2021
Next confirmation statement due 20 February 2018
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against SCHOFIELD MARKETING LIMITED.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
SCHOFIELD MARKETING LIMITED 23 Jan 2017