1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Dormant Company
  5. /
  6. NIBRAL CAPITAL LTD

NIBRAL CAPITAL LTD

2 VILLIERS COURT, 40 UPPER MULGRAVE ROAD, CHEAM  SM2 7AJ
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 10577582
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2022

Company profile

NIBRAL CAPITAL LTD was incorporated on Monday, January 23, 2017 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in CHEAM. NIBRAL CAPITAL LTD has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Dormant Company. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 5 years 5 months and 4 days.

Name NIBRAL CAPITAL LTD
Company number 10577582
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 23 Jan 2017
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 2 VILLIERS COURT
40 UPPER MULGRAVE ROAD
CHEAM
SM2 7AJ
Country Of Origin ENGLAND
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

Individuals and organisations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Mr Steven Paul Fenn Nationality: British Dates: Monday, January 23, 2017 - present ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent
Mr Steven Paul Fenn Nationality: British Dates: Monday, January 23, 2017 - Monday, January 23, 2017 ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent
voting rights 75 to 100 percent

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts DORMANT
End of financial Year 31 March
Next annual accounts due 31 March 2022, (-88 days left)
Latest accounts 31 March 2020
Next confirmation statement due 20 February 2018
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against NIBRAL CAPITAL LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
NIBRAL CAPITAL LTD 23 Jan 2017