1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  5. /
  6. ARETIUM RISK SOLUTIONS LTD

ARETIUM RISK SOLUTIONS LTD

THE LONG LODGE, 265-269 KINGSTON ROAD, LONDON  SW19 3NW
  • Active - Proposal to Strike off
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 10579645
  • Last Updated: 01 Oct 2021

Company profile

ARETIUM RISK SOLUTIONS LTD was incorporated on Tuesday, January 24, 2017 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in LONDON. ARETIUM RISK SOLUTIONS LTD has the status: Active - Proposal to Strike off and it's listed in the following category: Management consultancy activities other than financial management. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 5 years 5 months and 10 days.

Name ARETIUM RISK SOLUTIONS LTD
Company number 10579645
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 24 Jan 2017
Status Active - Proposal to Strike off
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address THE LONG LODGE
265-269 KINGSTON ROAD
LONDON
SW19 3NW
Country Of Origin UNITED KINGDOM
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

There are no currently people with significant control at ARETIUM RISK SOLUTIONS LTD.

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts MICRO ENTITY
End of financial Year 31 May
Next annual accounts due 28 February 2022, (-125 days left)
Latest accounts 31 May 2020
Next confirmation statement due 21 February 2018
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against ARETIUM RISK SOLUTIONS LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
ARETIUM RISK SOLUTIONS LTD 24 Jan 2017