1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  5. /
  6. THIRD LINK CONSULTING LTD

THIRD LINK CONSULTING LTD

170 CROMWELL ROAD, CAMBRIDGE  CB1 3EQ
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 10580778
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2022

Company profile

THIRD LINK CONSULTING LTD was incorporated on Tuesday, January 24, 2017 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in CAMBRIDGE. THIRD LINK CONSULTING LTD has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Management consultancy activities other than financial management. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 5 years 5 months and 5 days.

Name THIRD LINK CONSULTING LTD
Company number 10580778
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 24 Jan 2017
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 170 CROMWELL ROAD
CAMBRIDGE
CB1 3EQ
Country Of Origin UNITED KINGDOM
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

There are no currently people with significant control at THIRD LINK CONSULTING LTD.

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts MICRO ENTITY
End of financial Year 31 January
Next annual accounts due 31 October 2022, (123 days left)
Latest accounts 31 January 2021
Next confirmation statement due 21 February 2018
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against THIRD LINK CONSULTING LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
THIRD LINK CONSULTING LTD 24 Jan 2017