1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  5. /
  6. CAMFINITY STUDIO LIMITED

CAMFINITY STUDIO LIMITED

OFFICE Q, 35A ASTBURY ROAD, LONDON  SE15 2NL
  • Dissolved
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 10581631
  • Last Updated: 28 Jun 2021

Company profile

CAMFINITY STUDIO LIMITED was incorporated on Tuesday, January 24, 2017 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in LONDON. CAMFINITY STUDIO LIMITED has the status: Dissolved and it's listed in the following category: Management consultancy activities other than financial management. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 3 years 11 months and 26 days.

Address

Registered Address OFFICE Q
35A ASTBURY ROAD
LONDON
SE15 2NL
Country Of Origin ENGLAND
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

Individuals and organisations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Vlastimil Meszaros Nationality: Czech Dates: Tuesday, January 23, 2018 - Sunday, September 15, 2019 ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent
Jitka Glejdurova Nationality: Czech Dates: Wednesday, February 1, 2017 - Thursday, December 14, 2017 ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent
Monika Brenner Nationality: Czech Republic Dates: Tuesday, January 24, 2017 - Wednesday, February 1, 2017 ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts DORMANT
End of financial Year 31 January
Next annual accounts due Not available
Latest accounts 31 January 2019
Next confirmation statement due Not available
Last confirmation statement dated 23 January 2019

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against CAMFINITY STUDIO LIMITED.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
CAMFINITY STUDIO LIMITED 24 Jan 2017